Kolekcja strojów

Kalendarz wydarzeń

Listopad 2018
P W Ś C Pt S N
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2

Lista zarejestrowanych zawodników:

L.P. Sygnatura czasowa Nazwisko (Surname) Imię (Name) Kraj (Country) Miasto (City) Płeć (gender) Kategoria (Category)
 1  2018-08-22 20:12:01  Soja  Zbigniew  Polska  Złotoryja  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 2  2018-08-22 20:14:15  Soja  Michał  Polska  Złotoryja  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Juniorzy (Juniors), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Dzieci, PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Juniorzy (Juniors), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Dzieci
 3  2018-08-22 20:16:20  Soja  Kacper  Polska  Złotoryja  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 4  2018-08-22 21:12:54  Anke  Adolf  Germany  Berlin  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 5  2018-08-22 21:14:33  Wolfgang  Orlamünder  Germany  Berlin  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 6  2018-08-23 11:59:14  Skrzyński  Mati  Polska  Złotoryja  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 7 2018-08-23 12:00:19  Skrzyński  Łukasz  Polska  Złotoryja  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 8  2018-08-23 12:43:32  Mardyła Wiktoria  Polska  Złotoryja  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Juniorzy (Juniors), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Juniorzy (Juniors)
 9  2018-08-23 19:37:51  Dąbrowska  Agnieszka  Polska  Zielona Góra  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies)
 10  2018-08-26 19:59:18  Múčková  Daniela  Slovensko  Prievidza  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 11  2018-08-26 20:34:08  Michalski  Przemysław  Polska  Złotoryja  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 12  2018-08-27 10:07:31  Ciemała  Daria  Polska  Złotoryja  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies)
 13  2018-08-27 12:49:13 Dudkiewicz  Lucyna  Polska  Poznań Kobieta (Female)   PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies)
 14  2018-08-27 12:50:37 Dudkiewicz   Jarosław  Polska  Poznań Mężczyzna (Male)   PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 15  2018-08-28 19:01:31 Wasilewicz  Tadeusz  Polska Wilków-Osiedle  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 16  2018-08-28 19:03:16 Wasilewicz   Maria  Polska Wilków-Osiedle   Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies)
 17  2018-08-28 19:04:44 Wasilewicz  Jan  Polska Lwówek Śląski  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 18  2018-08-29 15:10:16  GALLAS  RENATA  POLSKA  WILKÓW  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies)
 19  2018-08-29 15:10:44  GALLAS  BARTOSZ  POLSKA  WILKÓW  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Juniorzy (Juniors), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Dzieci, NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Juniorzy (Juniors), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Dzieci
 20  2018-08-29 15:16:59  Ciemała  Emilia  Polska  Złotoryja  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Juniorzy (Juniors), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Juniorzy (Juniors)
 21  2018-08-29 15:19:10  Pawłowski  Maksymilian  Polska  Złotoryja  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man)
 22  2018-08-30 09:08:44  Sobieska  Magdalena  Polska  Złotoryja  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Juniorzy (Juniors), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Dzieci, NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Juniorzy (Juniors), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Dzieci
 23  2018-08-30 19:06:51  Mardyła  Konrad  Pl  Zlotoryja  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 24  2018-08-31 09:04:11  Dudkiewicz  Piotrek  Polska  Poznań  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 25  2018-08-31 09:05:17  Kobierska Dudkiewicz  Anna  Polska  Poznań  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies)
 26  2018-08-31 09:05:50  Kozłowski  Oskar  Polska  Poznań  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Dzieci, NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Dzieci
 27  2018-08-31 10:26:38  Prause  Reinhard  Germany  Deggendorf  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 28  2018-08-31 10:28:15  Santos Prause  Alessandra  Germany  Deggendorf  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 29  2018-08-31 10:30:46  Santos Prause  Maximilian  Germany  Deggendorf  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 30  2018-08-31 15:40:51  Ciemała  Emilia  Polska  Złotoryja  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Juniorzy (Juniors), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Juniorzy (Juniors)
 31  2018-08-31 16:10:23  Pich  Bartłomiej  Polska  Złotoryja  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man)
 32  2018-08-31 16:11:39  Harris  Ffion  Walia  Cardiff  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies)
 33  2018-08-31 16:12:10  Wyrazik  Feliks  Polska  Świerzawa  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 34  2018-08-31 16:12:55  Wyrazik  Kinga  Polska  Świerzawa  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 35  2018-09-01 08:16:51  Thurkettle  Daisy  UK  Shropham  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies)
 35  2018-09-01 11:40:16  Świerk  Zbigniew  Polska  Złotoryja  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 36  2018-09-01 11:42:45  Świerk  Anna  Polska  Złotoryja    NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 37  2018-09-01 12:18:35  Herba  Zdzisław  Polska  Złotoryja  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man)
 38  2018-09-01 12:19:50  Herba - Gnatkowski  Leo  Polska  Złotoryja  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Dzieci, NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Dzieci
 39  2018-09-01 18:05:55  Misiura  Julia  Polska  Złotoryja  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Juniorzy (Juniors), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Dzieci, NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Juniorzy (Juniors), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Dzieci
 40  2018-09-03 11:16:17  Wollny  Nikola  Polska  Złotoryja  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Juniorzy (Juniors)
 41  2018-09-03 11:23:20  Palacz  Amelia  Polska  Złotoryja  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Juniorzy (Juniors)
 42  2018-09-03 17:00:01  Wasilewicz  Jan  Polska  Lwówek Śląski  Mężczyzna (Male)  NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man)
 43  2018-09-04 14:40:50  RADKIEWICZ  IGA  POLSKA  ZŁOTORYJA  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Juniorzy (Juniors), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Juniorzy (Juniors)
 44  2018-09-06 13:07:25  Iwaniuk  Paulina  Polska  Bielsk Podlaski  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 45  2018-09-06 13:09:59  Matusiak  Radosław  Polska  Augustow  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 46  2018-09-08 21:24:45  Michalski  Karol  Polska  Zielona Góra  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Juniorzy (Juniors), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Dzieci, NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Juniorzy (Juniors), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Dzieci
 47  2018-09-08 21:27:05  Michalska  Zuzanna  Polska  Zielona Góra  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Juniorzy (Juniors), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Juniorzy (Juniors)
 48  2018-09-08 21:28:29  Michalska  Monika  Polska  Zielona Góra  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies)
 49  2018-09-08 21:29:47  Michalski  Dariusz  Polska  Zielona Góra  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
 50  2018-09-09 12:04:08  Wiśniewski  Grzegorz  Polska  Złotoryja  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man)
 51  2018-09-09 12:08:04  Hanysz  Jonasz  Polska  Złotoryja  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man)
 52  2018-09-09 12:09:04  Hanysz  Amelia  Polska  Złotoryja  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Juniorzy (Juniors), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Juniorzy (Juniors)
 53  2018-09-09 23:04:39  VANÍK  Vladimír  Slovakia  Prešov  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
54   2018-09-10 11:26:46  Sikora  Paulina  Polska  Poznań  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
55   2018-09-10 19:44:25  Figura  Joanna  Polska  Złotoryja  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Juniorzy (Juniors), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Juniorzy (Juniors)
56   2018-09-10 20:41:05  Mardyła  Justyna  Polska  Złotoryja  Kobieta (Female)  NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonalistki (Profi Ladies)
57   2018-09-11 22:00:42  Domin  Wojciech  Polska  Toruń  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), PUCHAR SUDETÓW Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan), PUCHAR NAMIESTNIKA DOLNOŚLASKIEGO (SYTEM KO), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Profesjonaliści (Profi Man), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Miska Tradycyjna (Traditional Pan)
58   2018-09-11 22:02:52  Domin  Marcelina  Polska  Toruń  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Dzieci, NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Dzieci
59   2018-09-11 22:03:54  Domin  Franciszek  Polska  Toruń  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Dzieci, NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Dzieci
 60  2018-09-12 21:48:18  Skórka  Katarzyna  Polska  Złotoryja  Kobieta (Female)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Juniorzy (Juniors)
 61  2018-09-13 07:56:43  WĘGLARZ  ANDRZEJ  POLSKA  KRAKÓW  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Dzieci, NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Dzieci
 62  2018-09-13 09:58:03  Szymański  Jakub  polska  Złotoryja  Mężczyzna (Male)  PUCHAR SUDETÓW Juniorzy (Juniors), NAGRODA NAMIESTNIKA WIELKOPOLSKI Juniorzy (Juniors)